Sunday, November 20, 2005

WonderTracy. The Phenomenon !


Ultimate Plethoric Queen

I find it hard to write about WonderTracy. I mean something that's appropriate, that would catch the essential WonderTracy... hell yeah.. why not. People would write about THE essential Sun Ra, THE essential Beatles, THE essential Madonna or THE essential David Lynch... So ?

I give up on that, at least for today. So just a few aspects, sorta unorganized.

WonderTracy surely is a BBW that some don't like at all. While others would see her as the ultimate goddess.

Originally from Hungary, at least that's my impression and conluding from her accent (damnit, this country again !) she started to haunt Florida a few years ago. Nothing wrong with your accent, Tracy, in case you're reading this. Sounds kool to me. Back then she was a plumper model with huuuuuge breasts and appeared in the various slots of the Scoreland Group and places like BigNaturals.com. She surely made an impact but without really standing out.

With the years she has packed on considerable weight, all in the right places. It's a pleasure to watch her shake her jiggly and wobbling glory. (Btw - again - i'm not saying that bigger is ALWAYS better). And with her enormous juicy breasts she's a candidate for the The Ultimate Plethoric Queen throne.

Her videos are an experience of their own kind. She usually does hardcore or shows off and has fun with herself. Can't imagine that anybody would find her boring... or too passive. These must be words in a foreign language for her. It's these instant jumps in her presence that make her so peculiar. One moment she looks like a cute big girl who stages a mildly naughty tease. And the next second she changes to the obsessed sex devil look, grabs one boob firmly and gives it a fat spank.. and then we see her cutest smile again. The same with the guys. She seems to watch and enjoy their ways to get her started. And the next second she comes over them like a landslide. Or an avalanche. No, she is far from dominating them. Tracy is just overwhelming.

The best label i can think of her: Tracy is THE Phenomenon !

Also amazing for me is that she seems to have quite nice guys in her vids. Or is it always the same one? Hell, i usually don't have a look at these guys. Anyway.. the guy(s) with Tracy seem to enjoy very much to play with her... and her asssets. Rather than just hammering their cock into her. Makes watching these vids much more enjoyable for me.

(will give an update on a few particular vids later. This thingy gets too long otherwise)

5 comments:

jonas said...

Hello there,

just found your blog, nice work !!
I want to extend the hand of friendship and invite you to my blog, Candid Curvy Captures, featuring vids n pics of curvy women shot in public. As a fellow admirer of the fuller female figure i believe you may find some area's of interest ;) (hey, check out hugebubble !!) The url is http://www.jonaspics.blogspot.com/ and if you are not interested then hey, delete this message as spam !! :)
jonas

WonderTracy said...

Hello!

Thanks for the nice writing. U just to cute. If u wanna know something, just contact me. webtracy@yahoo.com

Kisses
WonderTracy
XOXOXO

panhype said...

Hey Tracy, kisses (and hugs) back to you. It's nice to hear that you enjoyed my little article. And once you'll see me getting back to you LOL

Anonymous said...

Wondetracy is the owner of womder and thunder boobs and continental size of pussy. Though itsounds hip hip during front side fucking amd gives pach pach sound when fucking from back, If you paid to spend with heryou will enjoy agreat fun with her hanging boobs.I t is too late i you still make to visit her, because she is always busy to tease and pleaeher donation paid admires
Jenfun love

Anonymous said...

It is hot to fuck Wondertracy
It is great joy to enter her pussy
it is taste to suck her big pussy
It is great fuck with so noisy
You will not forgrt once enters
you will not forget her udders
You will not find her pussy hairs
Womdertracy we salute you